11/05/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 15:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 1 x 0 | AD São Caetano | CT Guarulhos |
08/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 15:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 4 x 0 | EC Primavera | CT Guarulhos |
15/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 5 x 0 | AD Guarulhos | CT Guarulhos |
08/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | AA Ponte Preta | 0 x 1 | SE Palmeiras | Estádio Municipal de Pedreira |
17/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 0 x 2 | União Barbarense | CT Guarulhos |
12/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
050 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 5 x 0 | AA Ponte Preta | CT Guarulhos |
19/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | AD São Caetano | 0 x 3 | SE Palmeiras |
28/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 5 x 0 | CA Taboão da Serra | CT Guarulhos |
11/10/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 10:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | São Paulo FC | 0 x 0 | SE Palmeiras | CT Lauro Natel |
02/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
060 | 10:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 0 x 0 | São Paulo FC | CT Guarulhos |
08/11/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | EC Primavera | 1 x 1 | SE Palmeiras |
19/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
064 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Santos FC | 1 x 3 | SE Palmeiras |
22/11/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | AD Guarulhos | 0 x 7 | SE Palmeiras | |
055 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | CA Taboão da Serra | 0 x 9 | SE Palmeiras | Estádio José Ferez |
24/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | União Barbarense | 0 x 0 | SE Palmeiras |
26/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | SE Palmeiras | 0 x 0 | Santos FC |
30/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 11:30 | Sub-16 | 1ª Semi Final | SE Palmeiras | 4 x 1 | Santos FC | Estádio Municipal de Pedreira |
03/12/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
075 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Final Série Ouro | SE Palmeiras | 0 x 1 | São Paulo FC | Arena Barueri |