CT Desportivo Brasil - Porto Feliz | Rodovia Marechal Rondon, Nº km 29 Porto Feliz - 18540000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
164 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Semifinal 2 | Desportivo Brasil | 1 x 3 | Santos FC |
CT Rei Pelé - Santos | Av. Francisco Manoel
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
165 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Semifinal 2 | Santos FC | 0 x 0 | Desportivo Brasil |
CT Guarulhos - Guarulhos | Rodovia Ayrton Senna, Nº s/n Ponte Grande - 07033005
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
156 | 10:30 | Sub-14 | Final | SE Palmeiras | 0 x 0 | Santos FC |
CT Rei Pelé - Santos | Av. Francisco Manoel
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
157 | 16:00 | Sub-14 | Final | Santos FC | 0 x 0 | SE Palmeiras |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo 1 | AA Flamengo - Guarulhos | 1 x 1 | GE Mauaense |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
160 | 14:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo 2 | Raça Sport Club | x | Brasilis FC |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
040 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo 1 | Votoraty FC | x | União Barbarense |
CT Guarulhos - Guarulhos | Rodovia Ayrton Senna, Nº s/n Ponte Grande - 07033005
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo 1 | SE Palmeiras | x | União Mogi |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
143 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo 2 | Grêmio Barueri | x | Elosport - Capão Bonito |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
132 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo 2 | Súmare AC | x | Andreense FC |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
147 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo 2 | EC Osasco | x | Embuguaçuano |